Faculty Directory

Name:

Sort by Campus


Administration

Broderick, Christina

McDonough, Natalie

Reynolds, Valeri

Selle, Penny

Clark, Paola

Middleton, Elizabeth

Riggs, Annie

Sheer, Andrew

Ketter, Jason

Moffitt, Gina

Schnitker, Michael

Volk, Stephanie


Administrative Support

Roberts, Mary

Schlitzer, Michelle

Sellmeyer, Mary

Snodgrass, Julie


Admissions

Kenney, Mary

Mulder, Katie

   

Advancement Office

Fisher, Molly

Godinez, Colleen

Jones, Tracy

Rutledge, Bridget


Business Office

Hattaway, Leanna

VanBebber, Jenny

   

Counseling

Berger, Leslie

Henning, Heather

Stein, Erin

Stevens, Nancy

Ellwanger, Erika

Phillips, Karen

   

Fine Arts

Blasdel, Linda

McShane, Kathy

Pesselato, Michael

Stafford, Andrea

Burkhart, Laura

Mulkey, Elizabeth

Pollock, Leslie

Teasley, Sara


First Grade

Robards, Susan

     

Health/Nurse

George, Amy

     

High School Administration

Carmody, Ellen

Koehler, Fran

Pilgreen, Kate

Taylor, Emily


K-8 Learning Specialist

Esquivel, Charity

     

Kindergarten

Hogerty, Christy

Howes, Tracey

   

Language Arts/English

Cox, Katie

Krusemark, Susan

Watts, Shawn

Willard, Jeri

Dasenbrock, Jean

Pearson, Linda

Wilcox, Melissa

Zacharias, Janet

Engel, Casey

     

Library

Nelson, Lucile

     

Library and Visual/Performing/Practical Arts

Campbell, Jennifer

     

Maintenance

Hernandez, Julio

Perez, Maura

Quezada-Martinez, Jose

Younce, Lance

Marin, Luis

Perez, Zeke

   

Mathematics

Hilgenfeld, Kristin

Lampen, Bob

Stewart, Marilyn

Weems, Clayden

Hill, Beverly

Middleton, Reynold

   

Montessori

Leach, Jo Ann

Mahlik, Rachel

Schwartz, Barbara

Zhu, Mindy


Physical Education

Accardo, Shannon

Carter, John

Johnson, Sarah

Schuler, Kathleen


STEAM

Kaspzky, Cody

     

Science

Cosner, Ron

Flippo, Kaci

Norberg, Suzanne

Timson, Kelly

Eikermann, Christian

Flournoy, Jim

Teel, Kathleen

Vandenbrul, Amy


Second Grade

Burns, Claire

Welsh, Casey

   

Sion Petite

Ahrendt, Kristy

Lutz, Micah

   

Social Studies/Social Sciences

Brown-Howerton, Jennifer

Ingram, Beth

McFarland, Ryan

Pennock, Kristin

Conaghan, Dennis

Lauck, Lisa

Murphy, Mary

Ray, Bill


Technology Support

Calloway, Johnnie

     

Theology

Haghirian, Bonnie

Hull, Jessica

Kramschuster, Paul

Pino-Dressman, Stephanie

Holmes, Polly

     

Third Grade

Bowman, Kathleen

Riffe, Lyzz

   

Visual/Performing/Practical Arts

Long, Alison

Wall Simmons, Carole

   

World Languages

Bono, Liz

Gonzalez, Solange

La Faver, Leah

Schendel, April

Bray, Kirk

Klaus, Natalie

Loflin, Amanda

Shum, Joanna

Gomez, Alicia